Map

Dissemination


There is a Report on dissemination seminars at the BSUEL, including Attendace Records


REPORT
on the dissemination conference
at Baikal State University of Economics and Law (Russia, Irkutsk)

TACIS Tempus project CD_JEP 23209 2002

15-18 May 2006

Attendance record

Institution
Surname, name

Position

 
Baikal State University of Economics and Law
1.

Olga Onoshko

Vice-rector on International Relations

2.

Alexander Igrushin

Head of International Office

3.

Irina Tsvigoun

Head of Department

4.
Yuriy Kuzmin Full Professor
5.
Elena Meteleva Associate Professor
6.
Vera Yagodkina Associate Professor
7.
Ludmila Khamaganova Associate Professor
8.
Irina Kozyrskaya Associate Professor
9.
Oxana Chepinoga Associate Professor
10.
Natalya Epova Associate Professor
11.
Zhargal Tagarov Associate Professor
12.
Natalia Prokopieva Associate Professor
13.
Maria Balashova Senior Lecturer
14.
Albina Romanova Associate Professor
 
Irkutsk State Pedagogical University
15.

Eugene Trofimov

Head of Department

 
Irkutsk State University of Railway Communication
16.

Irina Solskaya

Vice-rector

17.

Galina Navolotskaya

Head of Department

 
Irkutsk State University
18.

Oleg Arkhipkin

Head of Department

 
Irkutsk State Technical University
19.

Konstantin Yastrebov

Head of Department

20.

Gennady Dykusov

Dean of Faculty

 
Siberian Institute of Economics, Law and Management
21.

Olga Parfentieva

Vice-Rector

 
Altay State Technical University
22.

Oleg Khomutov

Vice-Rector

23.

Victor Dmitriev

Head of Department

24.
Alla Kniga Associate Professor
25.

Tatyana Glazkova

Associate Professor

 
Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law
26.
Tatyana Malovithcko Project Coordinator
27.
Nina Otvarukhina Full Professor
28.
Marina Razumovskaya Vice-Rector
 
Ufa State Aviation-Technical University
29.
Larisa Ismagilova Head of Department
30.
Natalya Semenova Senior Lecturer
31.
Irina Sergeeva Senior Lecturer
 
Irkutsk City Administration
32.
Ludmila Kurbatova Head of Department
 
GreeenExpress Travel Group, Inc.
33.
Roman Ishenko Director
 
Abo Akademi University (Finland)
34.
Lars Hassel Project Contractor
35.
Hans-Erik Krokfors Professor
  University of Luton (United Kingdom)
36.
Iona Evans Project Manager
37.
Marina Rowe Project Manager
  University of Plymouth (United Kingdom)
38.
Phil Davies Head of Department
39.
Peter Cook Professor
40.
Linda Cook Professor

 

REPORT
on the dissemination seminar at International Economy Department
of Baikal State University of Economics and Law (Russia, Irkutsk)

TACIS Tempus project CD_JEP 23209 2002

24 March 2006, Irkutsk

Attendance record

  Surname, name Position Scientific degree

1

Tsvigun Irina 

Head of Department

Doctor of Science

2

Kuzmin Yuriy 

Full Professor

Doctor of Science

3

Yagodkina Vera

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

4

Khamaganova Ludmila

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

5

Kozyrskaya Irina

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

6

Tagarov Zhargal

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

7

Prokopieva Natalya

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

8

Chepinoga Oxana

Senior Lecturer

Candidate of Science

9

Epova Natalya 

Senior Lecturer

Candidate of Science

10

Balashova Maria

PG student

-

11

Chalikova Marya

PG student

-

 

 

REPORT
on the dissemination seminar at International Economy Department
of Baikal State University of Economics and Law (Russia, Irkutsk)

TACIS Tempus project CD_JEP 23209 2002

6 June 2005, Irkutsk

Attendance record

  Surname, name Position Scientific degree

1

Tsvigun Irina 

Head of Department

Doctor of Science

2

Kuzmin Yuriy 

Full Professor

Doctor of Science

3

Yagodkina Vera

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

4

Khamaganova Ludmila

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

5

Kozyrskaya Irina

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

6

Tagarov Zhargal

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

7

Prokop'eva Natalya

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

8

Chepinoga Oxana

Senior Lecturer

Candidate of Science

9

Epova Natalya 

Senior Lecturer

Candidate of Science

10

Balashova Maria

PG student

-

11

Chalikova Marya

PG student

-

12

Ginzburg Yakov

PG student

-

 

REPORT
on the dissemination seminar at
Baikal State University of Economics and Law (Russia, Irkutsk)

TACIS Tempus project CD_JEP 23209 2002

12 June 2005, Irkutsk

Attendance record

Institution
Surname, name

Position

 
Baikal State University of Economics and Law
1.

Onoshko Olga

Vice-rector on International Relations

2.

Zykova Valentina

Head of Tempus Office

3.

Igrushin Alexander

Head of International Office

 
Irkutsk State Pedagogical University
4.

Boyko Irina

Vice-rector

5.

Trofimov Eugene

Associate Professor

 
Irkutsk State Linguistic University
6.

Kuznetsova Yuliya

Senior Lecturer

7.

Vikulova Larisa

Full Professor

8.

Agusheva Larisa

Associate Professor

 
Irkutsk State University
9.

Andrukhova Valentina

Associate Professor

10.

Kraynova Irina

Associate Professor

11.

Ezhov Nikolay

Associate Professor

12.

Kotselyabina Irina

Senior Lecturer

 
Irkutsk State Agricultural Academy
13.

Rylov Victor

Associate Professor

14.

Mironets Larisa

Senior Lecturer

 
Irkutsk State Medical University
15.

Ignatieva Larisa

Head of International Office

 
Irkutsk State Technical University
16.

Golovnykh Ivan

Rector

17.

Repetskiy Oleg

Associate Professor

18.

Sudakova Galina

Associate Professor

 

REPORT
on the dissemination seminar at International Economy Department
of Baikal State University of Economics and Law (Russia, Irkutsk)

TACIS Tempus project CD_JEP 23209 2002

17 June 2004, Irkutsk

Attendance record

 

Surname, name

Position

Scientific degree

1

Tsvigoun Irina 

Head of Department

Doctor of Science

2

Kuzmin Yuriy 

Full Professor

Doctor of Science

3

Yagodkina Vera

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

4

Khamaganova Ludmila

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

5

Kozyrskaya Irina

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

6

Tagarov Zhargal

Associate Professor

Candidate of Science

7

Chepinoga Oxana

Senior Lecturer

Candidate of Science

8

Oglobina Svetlana

Senior Lecturer

Candidate of Science

9

Epova Natalya 

Senior Lecturer

Candidate of Science

10

Chalikova Marya

PG student

-

11

Ginzburg Yakov

PG student

-

12

Korobeynikova Yulya

PG student

-

 

REPORT
on the dissemination seminar at
Irkutsk State Technical University (Russia, Irkutsk)

TACIS Tempus project CD_JEP 23209 2002

23 June 2004, Irkutsk

Attendance record

Institution
Surname, name

Position

 

Baikal State University of Economics and Law

1.

Onoshko Olga

Vice-rector on International Relations

2.

Zykova Valentina

Head of Tempus Office

3.

Igrushin Alexander

Head of International Office

 

Irkutsk State Pedagogical University

4.

Boyko Irina

Vice-rector

5.

Yefremov Vitaly

Associate Professor

 

Irkutsk State University of Railway Communication

6.

Khomenko Andrey

Vice-rector

7.

Krakovsky Yuriy

Full Professor

8.

Dubovskaya Galina

Associate Professor

9.

Okuneva Irina

Associate Professor

10.

Chernykh Antonina

Associate Professor

11.

Yeliseev Sergey

Senior Lecturer

12.

Kozina Irina

Senior Lecturer

 

Irkutsk State Linguistic University

13.

Kuznetsova Yuliya

Senior Lecturer

 

Irkutsk State University

14.

Andrukhova Valentina

Associate Professor

15.

Kraynova Irina

Associate Professor

16.

Konoplev Nikolay

Associate Professor

17.

Bogatova Natalya

Senior Lecturer

18.

Shunin Sergey

Senior Lecturer

 

Irkutsk State Agricultural Academy

19.

Rylov Victor

Associate Professor

20.

Mironets Larisa

Senior Lecturer

 

Irkutsk State Medical University

21.

Ignatieva Larisa

Head of International Office

22.

Krupskaya Tamara

Senior Lecturer

 

Irkutsk State Technical University

23.

Golovnykh Ivan

Rector

24.

Trishechkin Alexander

Associate Professor

25.

Repetskiy Oleg

Associate Professor

26.

Sudakova Galina

Associate Professor



Copyright 2004 P'Art Studio. All rights reserved.